
Search Hotels Near Alberobello Town Hall, Alberobello
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Alberobello Town Hall hotels




1. Montesanto 60 Suite & Relax Alberobello
Montesanto 60 Suite & Relax AlberobelloRione Monti, 0.2 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Reina
₹10,936
₹19,562 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




2. La Rosa dei Trulli B&B
La Rosa dei Trulli B&B1.5 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Julia
₹14,080
₹15,701 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




3. Trulli Di Zia Vittoria
Trulli Di Zia Vittoria0.1 km from Alberobello Town Hall
victor
₹14,899
₹17,025 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




4. Romantic Trulli
Romantic TrulliRione Monti, 0.3 km from Alberobello Town Hall
John
₹17,493
₹19,881 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




5. Trulli Holiday Albergo Diffuso
Trulli Holiday Albergo Diffuso0.1 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Suzi
₹10,503
₹12,189 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




6. Trulli in corte
Trulli in corte0.3 km from Alberobello Town Hall
damiano
₹10,199
₹11,859 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




7. Le Alcove Luxury Resort nei Trulli
Le Alcove Luxury Resort nei Trulli< 0.1 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Ricardo
₹24,242
₹27,515 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




8. TRULLI LITHOS SUITE
TRULLI LITHOS SUITE0.4 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Saurin
₹6,274
₹7,538 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Naiira Luxury Trullo
Naiira Luxury Trullo0.3 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Daniel
₹26,396
₹29,885 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. Perlage Suite Luxury B&B
Perlage Suite Luxury B&B< 0.1 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Krikour
₹14,018
₹16,056 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




11. Trulli e Puglia
Trulli e PugliaRione Monti, 0.3 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Alon
₹12,939
₹14,870 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




12. Trulli Resort Monte Pasubio
Trulli Resort Monte Pasubio0.3 km from Alberobello Town Hall
mary
₹8,047
₹15,886 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




13. B&B Pentagramma
B&B Pentagramma0.4 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Clarissa
₹9,205
₹10,765 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




14. Domus Antiqua Residence
Domus Antiqua Residence0.5 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Paresh Rasiklal
₹10,225
₹12,096 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




15. Grand Hotel Olimpo
Grand Hotel Olimpo0.7 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Michael
₹8,749
₹10,261 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




16. Hotel Ramapendula
Hotel Ramapendula0.7 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Randall
₹7,040
₹8,381 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




17. Trullieu Guesthouse
Trullieu Guesthouse0.3 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Kristine
₹6,723
₹8,032 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




18. Giardino dei Trulli
Giardino dei Trulli0.2 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Jaye
₹13,655
₹15,657 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




19. Villaggio Camping Bosco Selva
Villaggio Camping Bosco Selva1.4 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Florent
₹6,104
₹7,035 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




20. Hotel Astoria
Hotel Astoria0.4 km from Alberobello Town Hall
Pina
₹7,681
₹9,086 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Top Alberobello Town Hall Hotel Reviews
Trulli in corte
10/10 Excellent
"Lovely, unique room. The staff was great. The breakfast was delicious. The location was awesome!"
Palazzo Scotto
10/10 Excellent
"staff was very friendly and helpful. Food outstanding."
La Mandorla Luxury Trulli
10/10 Excellent
"Wow! What a unique property in a unique town. The photos only begin to share the charm of the Trulli home. Yes the homes are old but expertly renovated with 100% modern functionality. Our host was very prompt at meeting us at our unit. After showing us our room, she drove around town with us until she found us a legal parking space and helped us with the pay meter. The home was clean, great bathroom, breakfast delicious. A unique five star property to be sure."
Hotel Silva
10/10 Excellent
"We enjoyed our stay."
Mirum Apuliae
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent location, spacious and nicely decorated apartment for 3 people, very clean, good size bathroom, comfortable beds, kitchenett well equipped with complimentary coffee, tea, Good customer service."
Trulli Di Zia Vittoria
10/10 Excellent
"Lovely Trulli home in heart of Alberobello!"
Trulli e Puglia
10/10 Excellent
"Very friendly and helpful staff, clean, pleasant. Excellent experience"
Giardino dei Trulli
10/10 Excellent
"Unique. Location was excellent."
Grand Hotel Olimpo
8/10 Good
"Good place to stop if you’re driving. The onsite parking is very handy. Easy walk into town. Staff was helpful and friendly."
Other attractions near Alberobello Town Hall
The Trulli of Alberobello
9.8/10 (491 reviews)
Find out about the history of Alberobello with a stop at The Trulli of Alberobello. Take in the museums while you're in the area.
Casa d'Amore
You can find out about the history of Alberobello with a visit to Casa d'Amore. Discover the area's festivals and monuments.
Belvedere Santa Lucia
Find out about the history of Alberobello when you take a trip to Belvedere Santa Lucia. Make time to visit the monuments and churches while you're in the area.
Casa Pezzolla Territory Museum
8.6/10 (21 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Casa Pezzolla Territory Museum, a museum with a story of its own, during your trip to Alberobello. Take in the entertainment venues while you're in the area.
Damati
8.8/10 (6 reviews)
Enjoy a stop at Damati, an entertaining place to visit in Alberobello. Discover the area's countryside and churches.
Piazza Curri
Find out about the history of Alberobello when you take a trip to Piazza Curri. Experience the area's festivals and museums.
Trullo Siamese
You can learn about the history of Alberobello with a stop at Trullo Siamese. Make time to visit the monuments and churches while you're in the area.
Craft Museum
8.4/10 (19 reviews)
You can browse the exhibits at Craft Museum, a museum with a story of its own, during your holiday in Alberobello. Take in the entertainment venues while you're in the area.