Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, Rs9,045.00

    03:10 - 04:35
    SpiceJet logo
    SpiceJet
    1h 25m (Direct)
    Departure airport: PNQ - Arrival airport: MAA
    Rs9,045
    return
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, Rs10,876.00

    00:50 - 02:30
    IndiGo logo
    IndiGo
    1h 40m (Direct)
    Departure airport: PNQ - Arrival airport: MAA
    Rs10,876
    return
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, Rs12,497.00

    05:45 - 07:30
    IndiGo logo
    IndiGo
    1h 45m (Direct)
    Departure airport: PNQ - Arrival airport: MAA
    Rs12,497
    return
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, Rs12,497.00

    11:00 - 12:50
    IndiGo logo
    IndiGo
    1h 50m (Direct)
    Departure airport: PNQ - Arrival airport: MAA
    Rs12,497
    return
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, Rs12,889.00

    23:55 - 07:25 Flight spans 1 day
    IndiGo logo
    IndiGo
    7h 30m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: PNQ - Stopover 5h 5m in BLR Arrival airport: - MAA
    Rs12,889
    return
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Savings based on all package bookings with Flight + Hotel on our site from January through December 2018, as compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings will vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and selected travel supplier(s). Savings not available on all packages.